Former military Robert Mueller faces military tribunal at any time

Mueller as an ex-military officer can stand trial immediately for treason

.

The articles and material below were referenced in our discussion:

Records Obtained in Court-Ordered Discovery Reveal Obama White House Tracking FOIA Request for Clinton Emails

.

Justice Department Discloses No FISA Court Hearings Held on Carter Page Warrants

.

Rep. Matt Gaetz on Spygate, Barr Hearings, and the Attempted Coup Against Trump

.

Miner

From the AIM Miners:

The Americans have yet to understand the mechanisms of the decades of massive Organised Crime, money laundering conduits, especially all those connected to the Bush family, Clintons, Obama and now Trump.

As was exposed in the US, former FBI Director JAMES COMEY’S brother works for the Law Firm that does the
CLINTON FOUNDATION Taxes.

His brother, PETER COMEY works for the Law Firm
DLA PIPER
Now the Americans have never dismantled the Companies that DLA PIPER act for, I have.

Companies that include the 35 year Welsh, Cash Gutted, £Million Asset Stripped PONZI SCAM and Political Dynamic Scandal

ANGLESEY MINING PLC.

Of course, no-one other than myself looked for over 14 years how the Executives of
ANGLESEY MINING PLC
Are interlocked with the
TORONTO STOCK EXCHANGE
TSX-V and the $billionaire Mining
CON ARTIST
FRANK GUISTRA
Now there’s a juicy name to play with.

If the Americans want a little proof as to how to expose this Trans Continent, Criminal, Money Laundering scandal, they could review the 2003 ANGLESEY MINING PLC
ANNUAL REPORT.
Within, they might recognise names connected to the biggest Mining Fraud in History $8.6 Billion
THE BRE-X MINERALS
Subsidiary
BRO-X MINERALS
Fraud

The name in the 2003 ANGLESEY MINING PLC ANNUAL REPORT that the Americans should pay attention to is on
Page 6 of 27
Under the paragraph
FEASIBILITY STUDY
is the name
KILBORN ENGINEERING
The very same Company involved in the
BRE-X MINERALS Fraud.

Directly affiliated to
BARRICK GOLD CORPORATION
you know
Ex US President
GEORGE H W BUSH
MOHAMMED ADNAN KHASHOGGI
STEPHEN ROLAND DATTELS, now there’s a thieving PONZI SCAM Con Artist that should be locked up for 25 years with all his conspiring cohorts.

KILBORN ENGINEERING of course were a subsidiary of another Company under the FRAUD spotlight
SNC – LAVALIN

ANGLESEY MINING PLC Directors front other Canadian Asset Stripped, Debt Facilitated, Care & Maintenance PONZI Scams.

LABRADOR IRON MINE HOLDINGS
and
CANADIAN ZINC CORPORATION

Another RED FLAG for the Americans linking
ANGLESEY MINING PLC
to the massive Trans Continent Organised Crime, Fraud, PONZI Scams and Money Laundering, is found in their publication of their half yearly report for the 6 months to the 30 September 2015

Appointment of Broker
BEAUFORT SECURITIES LIMITED
and its Subsidiary
BEAUFORT ASSET CLEARING

Fraud and Money Laundering charges by the US SEC.

Let’s join some dots for our American Friends linking the RUSSIAN OLIGARCHS to the Americans and the corrupt UK Lords in the UK

CONVICTED
PAUL MANAFORT
and his associate
RICK GATES
aka
RICHARD GATES
aka
RICHARD WILLIAM GATES
aka
RICHARD WILLIAM GATES III

So how did they manage to set up the money laundering conduits, easy, let’s try and keep it simple.

RICHARD WILLIAM GATES III
UK DIRECTOR ID NUMBER
907951695
Date of Birth April 1972

BOOKBUNDLE.COM LIMITED
04343182

RICHARD GATES
UK DIRECTOR ID NUMBER
917733610
Date of Birth April 1972

1) POMPOLO LIMITED
2) SKYTON LIMITED
3) BCAS EUROPE LIMITED

Out of, I aver, 2 ISRAELI / UK INTELLIGENCE Organised Crime Money Laundering connection Addresses

WINNINGTON HOUSE 2 WOODBERRY GROVE NORTH FINCHLEY

ASCOT HOUSE. 2 WOODBERRY GROVE NORTH FINCHLEY

The Conduit Addresses of the massive Israeli / UK Abandoned Trans Continent Organised Crime Money Laundering Boiler Room.

788 – 790 FINCHLEY ROAD LONDON NW11

So, where’s the connection to the UK Corridors of Power, easy.

From the NEWYORK TIMES
8 th October 2018
RICK GATES sought online manipulation plans from Israeli Intelligence Firm for TRUMP Campaign.

PAUL MANAFORT was connected to
Confirmed Homosexual, easily corrupted

LORD GREGORY LEONARD GEORGE BAKER
Who I’ve been asked to provide information on
connected to the RUSSIAN OLIGARCHS including
ANGLO – SIBERIAN OIL COMPANY
and
ROMAN ABRAMOVICH
via
SIBNEFT OIL GROUP
includes
SIBNEFT OIL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
917520024
SIBNEFT OIL TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
915869837

.

One thought on “Former military Robert Mueller faces military tribunal at any time”

Comments are closed.